TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
1 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
212323AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
08:47:51,57
1.119,851
1
2
ID:4F2ED939
08:47:53,14
1.118,214
1
3
154677GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
08:48:15,81
1.095,080
2
4
172020LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
08:48:32,97
1.078,196
2
5
229606MARTINEZ RAMON ANTONIO
08:48:40,01
1.071,419
1
6
155607SEGURA ALEX
08:48:53,87
1.058,322
2
7
155604SEGURA ALEX
08:48:58,27
1.054,231
2
8
112934MATIAS JOSE
08:49:33,48
1.022,599
2
9
212948TANDEM LOS HERMANOS
08:49:59,22
1.000,650
1
10
150181EQUIPO MAGICO GONZALEZ
08:50:33,33
972,975
2
11
196225SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
08:50:56,43
955,087
2
12
232002JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
08:51:04,36
949,096
1
13
164902DERBY VALENCIA NORTE
08:51:20,86
936,870
1
14
158317ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
08:51:43,30
920,739
1
15
186366DERBY EL TORCAL
08:52:06,64
904,541
2
16
102401TANDEM ANTOLIN AZU
08:54:05,68
830,059
1
17
154664GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
08:55:11,69
793,813
1
18
232043TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
08:55:25,33
786,714
2
19
154661GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
08:55:28,19
785,242
2
20
172078LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
08:55:34,13
782,202
2
21
213094FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:55:35,01
781,753
1
22
185070SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
08:55:37,65
780,411
1
23
109796TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
08:55:42,05
778,184
1
24
227904TANDEM SANTIAGO ANTONIO
08:55:43,37
777,519
2
25
196965BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
08:55:47,11
775,639
2
26
186673JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
08:55:50,63
773,879
2
27
109783TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
08:55:52,17
773,111
1
28
216497EQUIPO BARRIONUEVO
08:55:52,61
772,891
2
29
123162PAREJO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:55:54,81
771,798
1
30
196013GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE CARLOS
08:55:59,43
769,512
2
31
112141DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:56:02,95
767,778
1
32
232004JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
08:56:03,84
767,342
1
33
137539GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
08:56:07,58
765,511
2
34
212120TANDEM LOS HERMANOS
08:56:07,80
765,403
1
35
212952TANDEM LOS HERMANOS
08:56:10,00
764,331
2
36
149727EQUIPO MAGICO GONZALEZ
08:56:11,54
763,582
2
37
136019TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
08:56:11,98
763,368
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
2 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

38
207408REINA ANDRADES MANUEL
08:56:13,52
762,621
1
39
185119COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
08:56:15,28
761,769
2
40
213105FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:56:15,72
761,556
1
41
159663DIAZ PRADAS PEDRO
08:56:16,38
761,237
2
42
186117GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN ANDRES
08:56:17,70
760,600
1
43
158015MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
08:56:19,46
759,753
2
44
30830TANDEM MONTANER FERNANDEZ
08:56:20,56
759,224
2
45
182036LISON HERNANDEZ RAFAEL
08:56:20,56
759,224
1
46
176450FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
08:56:25,33
756,940
2
47
195768FAMILIA VALERO
08:56:26,21
756,520
1
48
219670TANDEM MINGO LAVI
08:56:27,53
755,891
1
49
158783MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
08:56:29,95
754,740
2
50
232029TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
08:56:32,81
753,385
2
51
191074RUIZ OLIVARES JOSE LUIS
08:56:32,81
753,385
1
52
102387PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
08:56:35,39
752,167
2
53
202435M. L. O.
08:56:37,37
751,234
1
54
ID:4F22E324
08:56:38,69
750,614
2
55
176441FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
08:56:39,13
750,408
2
56
112137DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:56:40,89
749,583
2
57
92223TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
08:56:41,55
749,274
1
58
164849DERBY VALENCIA NORTE
08:56:44,63
747,836
2
59
113282SUCATA TEAM
08:56:46,17
747,118
2
60
190746RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
08:56:47,05
746,709
1
61
109786TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
08:56:49,03
745,790
1
62
137541GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
08:56:49,69
745,484
2
63
195729VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:56:52,99
743,959
1
64
219605MELERO MUÑOZ DAMASO
08:56:54,31
743,351
1
65
112156DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:56:54,75
743,149
2
66
190303TANDEM FLORIDO GARCIA
08:56:55,63
742,744
1
67
195779FAMILIA VALERO
08:56:55,85
742,643
2
68
8844TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
08:56:57,43
741,917
2
69
212325AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
08:57:00,07
740,708
1
70
195717VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:57:00,95
740,306
2
71
186674JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
08:57:04,70
738,597
1
72
102383PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
08:57:08,00
737,100
1
73
133121TANDEM FERNANDEZ MONTANER
08:57:11,08
735,708
2
74
213073FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:57:11,52
735,510
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
3 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

75
250438GARCIA DARRIBA JOSE MARIA
08:57:12,84
734,915
2
76
133853TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
08:57:16,14
733,433
2
77
213064FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:57:18,34
732,448
1
78
255408BENITEZ MATEOS ALFONSO
08:57:19,22
732,055
2
79
151106LOS TRES MOSQUETEROS
08:57:21,42
731,074
2
80
230800VIDAURRE CRUZ JOSE LUIS
08:57:22,52
730,584
2
81
195814TEY VALERO GONZALO
08:57:24,29
729,798
2
82
151107LOS TRES MOSQUETEROS
08:57:25,18
729,403
2
83
154337GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
08:57:26,06
729,013
1
84
196229SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
08:57:27,60
728,332
2
85
212950FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
08:57:30,24
727,166
2
86
102122TANDEM ANSONERA VIVAR
08:57:30,24
727,166
1
87
185981MONROY PERERA JOSE LUIS
08:57:31,08
726,796
1
88
158151ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
08:57:31,74
726,506
2
89
195777FAMILIA VALERO
08:57:33,06
725,926
1
90
213207EQUIPO PEREZ
08:57:34,82
725,154
2
91
189578DERBY MASPALOMAS
08:57:37,48
723,990
1
92
194018TANDEM LOS GUERREROS
08:57:39,24
723,222
2
93
212118TANDEM LOS HERMANOS
08:57:39,90
722,934
1
94
212951TANDEM LOS HERMANOS
08:57:41,03
722,443
1
95
213210EQUIPO PEREZ
08:57:42,79
721,678
1
96
ID:4F344655
08:57:44,99
720,724
1
97
176444FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
08:57:46,31
720,154
1
98
158117ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
08:57:47,41
719,678
2
99
195788FAMILIA VALERO
08:57:48,73
719,109
2
100
158318ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
08:57:50,49
718,351
2
101
186357DERBY EL TORCAL
08:57:50,93
718,163
1
102
149174DIMITROV NEYKOV IVAN
08:57:52,28
717,583
2
103
195192EQUIPO ALAS DE LA JANDA
08:57:54,70
716,546
1
104
123714CARMONA SUAREZ ANTONIO
08:57:56,24
715,887
2
105
195370TANDEM OTERO
08:57:56,90
715,606
2
106
195728VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:57:57,12
715,512
1
107
159667DIAZ PRADAS PEDRO
08:57:59,58
714,464
1
108
195727VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:57:59,83
714,357
2
109
164813DERBY VALENCIA NORTE
08:58:02,74
713,122
1
110
186116GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN ANDRES
08:58:04,52
712,369
1
111
212392HERMANOS FLORES RODRIGUEZ
08:58:05,62
711,904
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
4 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

112
102388PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
08:58:05,84
711,811
2
113
232003JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
08:58:06,06
711,718
1
114
232034TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
08:58:10,02
710,050
1
115
219667PRATS VICENTE
08:58:11,34
709,496
2
116
194007GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
08:58:12,89
708,847
1
117
172139LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
08:58:13,11
708,754
2
118
216805EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
08:58:13,78
708,474
1
119
213075FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:58:15,32
707,830
2
120
212502PAJUELO OLIVERA ANTONIO
08:58:17,52
706,913
2
121
123951CARMONA SUAREZ ANTONIO
08:58:18,44
706,530
1
122
212324AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
08:58:19,98
705,890
2
123
195716VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:58:20,21
705,795
1
124
213076FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:58:21,31
705,339
2
125
247222DEL BUSTO JOSE LUIS
08:58:22,24
704,953
1
126
217535W1
08:58:24,88
703,861
1
127
196967BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
08:58:25,10
703,771
2
128
123167PAREJO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:58:26,26
703,292
2
129
216808EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
08:58:26,93
703,016
2
130
23206CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
08:58:29,35
702,021
1
131
135888ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
08:58:32,43
700,758
2
132
186680JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
08:58:32,65
700,668
1
133
228748GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
08:58:34,19
700,038
2
134
255761LOS PALOMOS HERMANOS
08:58:34,63
699,859
1
135
176442FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
08:58:36,61
699,052
2
136
202438M. L. O.
08:58:37,05
698,873
1
137
190742JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
08:58:39,25
697,978
1
138
217025EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
08:58:41,23
697,175
1
139
212301AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
08:58:44,76
695,749
1
140
123163PAREJO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:58:45,87
695,301
2
141
150152COLUMBUS IGNACIO
08:58:46,76
694,943
2
142
232032TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
08:58:49,63
693,790
1
143
158047MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
08:58:51,40
693,080
2
144
216500EQUIPO BARRIONUEVO
08:58:52,07
692,812
1
145
228736TANDEM LOS GUERREROS
08:58:53,18
692,369
1
146
2045329DERBY INTERNACIONAL DE BRASOW
08:58:54,51
691,838
2
147
190767RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
08:58:54,96
691,658
1
148
172123LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
08:58:56,95
690,866
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
5 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

149
232009LOS PALOMOS HERMANOS
08:58:57,40
690,687
1
150
227905TANDEM SANTIAGO ANTONIO
08:59:00,55
689,437
1
151
214686FAYCAN
08:59:01,00
689,259
2
152
23205CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
08:59:03,44
688,294
2
153
217014EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
08:59:04,99
687,682
2
154
195778FAMILIA VALERO
08:59:05,66
687,419
1
155
158782MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
08:59:06,11
687,241
2
156
212322AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
08:59:09,20
686,027
2
157
213002FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
08:59:16,03
683,359
2
158
212955FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
08:59:17,58
682,756
2
159
186684JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
08:59:20,01
681,814
1
160
227907TANDEM SANTIAGO ANTONIO
08:59:20,24
681,725
1
161
195193EQUIPO ALAS DE LA JANDA
08:59:22,45
680,870
2
162
186362DERBY EL TORCAL
08:59:24,00
680,272
1
163
112135DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
08:59:30,84
677,644
2
164
250432LOS CORZOS
08:59:35,48
675,873
1
165
102386PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
08:59:36,37
675,534
1
166
213077FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
08:59:36,60
675,447
2
167
230792VIDAURRE CRUZ JOSE LUIS
08:59:38,88
674,581
2
168
195732VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:59:40,44
673,990
1
169
195782FAMILIA VALERO
08:59:42,22
673,317
1
170
195730VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
08:59:43,34
672,894
2
171
190743JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
08:59:46,66
671,644
1
172
189576DERBY MASPALOMAS
08:59:46,89
671,557
2
173
250428LOS CORZOS
08:59:48,68
670,885
2
174
185988MONROY PERERA JOSE LUIS
08:59:51,56
669,807
2
175
196968BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
08:59:52,68
669,388
1
176
99107TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
08:59:54,68
668,642
1
177
190700DERBY MASPALOMAS
08:59:57,34
667,653
1
178
186358DERBY EL TORCAL
08:59:59,12
666,992
1
179
211271OLIVERA PEÑA MARIANO
09:00:00,02
666,659
2
180
123169PAREJO GONZALEZ MANUEL
09:00:03,56
665,350
2
181
200947LOPEZ SALGUERO MIGUEL
09:00:04,69
664,933
1
182
230794VIDAURRE CRUZ JOSE LUIS
09:00:08,67
663,470
1
183
232010LOS PALOMOS HERMANOS
09:00:08,91
663,382
2
184
212336AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
09:00:11,13
662,569
2
185
159661DIAZ PRADAS PEDRO
09:00:12,25
662,160
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
6 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

186
159662DIAZ PRADAS PEDRO
09:00:14,25
661,430
1
187
195787FAMILIA VALERO
09:00:17,79
660,142
1
188
213093FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:00:23,32
658,139
1
189
213205EQUIPO PEREZ
09:00:24,00
657,894
2
190
102124TANDEM ANSONERA VIVAR
09:00:27,11
656,774
2
191
232005JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
09:00:28,67
656,214
1
192
23203CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:00:32,65
654,789
2
193
172115LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:00:37,74
652,975
1
194
186136GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN ANDRES
09:00:38,65
652,652
2
195
99108TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:00:39,56
652,330
1
196
135887ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
09:00:42,01
651,462
2
197
124167GRUESO LOPEZ RICARDO
09:00:46,00
650,054
2
198
176446FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
09:00:48,67
649,115
2
199
219675PRATS VICENTE
09:00:51,56
648,102
2
200
92224TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
09:00:54,01
647,245
1
201
23212CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:00:56,90
646,238
1
202
196976BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
09:00:57,15
646,151
2
203
202434M. L. O.
09:00:58,72
645,605
1
204
137542GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:01:04,92
643,459
1
205
186675JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:01:06,49
642,917
1
206
193235TANDEM LOS GUERREROS 2
09:01:07,84
642,453
1
207
186681JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:01:09,85
641,762
1
208
176447FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
09:01:11,06
641,347
1
209
195713VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:01:14,61
640,133
1
210
176376HERMANOS SERRA
09:01:16,84
639,372
2
211
185047SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:01:20,39
638,165
1
212
99110TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:01:22,40
637,483
2
213
2045308DERBY INTERNACIONAL DE BRASOW
09:01:23,09
637,250
1
214
249809TANDEM LOS CARBAYONES
09:01:24,88
636,645
2
215
2045322DERBY INTERNACIONAL DE BRASOW
09:01:27,77
635,670
1
216
158014MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
09:01:28,47
635,435
2
217
149729COLUMBUS DIAZ
09:01:29,82
634,981
2
218
196222SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
09:01:30,96
634,598
1
219
113284SUCATA TEAM
09:01:34,08
633,552
1
220
193032GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
09:01:36,10
632,878
2
221
228727TANDEM LOS GUERREROS
09:01:40,10
631,545
2
222
92225TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
09:01:42,34
630,802
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
7 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

223
196230SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
09:01:46,34
629,478
1
224
186685JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:01:46,82
629,319
2
225
172113LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:01:47,74
629,016
1
226
124142RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:01:49,32
628,495
2
227
193240GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS 2
09:01:51,56
627,759
2
228
195377TANDEM OTERO
09:01:51,56
627,759
1
229
133855TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
09:01:54,36
626,841
1
230
102381PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
09:02:00,12
624,960
1
231
212970FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA 2
09:02:01,04
624,661
2
232
195712VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:02:11,87
621,159
2
233
23213CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:02:14,33
620,369
2
234
92226TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
09:02:15,47
620,004
1
235
113291SUCATA TEAM
09:02:17,27
619,428
2
236
172140LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:02:17,53
619,345
2
237
195367TANDEM OTERO
09:02:18,89
618,910
1
238
196224SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
09:02:20,03
618,547
2
239
255409BENITEZ MATEOS ALFONSO
09:02:21,83
617,973
1
240
151113LOS TRES MOSQUETEROS
09:02:22,40
617,792
2
241
195731VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:02:27,28
616,244
1
242
217553W2
09:02:30,18
615,327
2
243
30833TANDEM MONTANER FERNANDEZ
09:02:37,48
613,032
1
244
102408TANDEM ANTOLIN AZU
09:02:37,96
612,882
2
245
229604MARTINEZ RAMON ANTONIO
09:02:43,95
611,013
2
246
193028GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
09:02:46,42
610,246
1
247
154663GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:02:48,23
609,684
2
248
135893ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
09:02:52,67
608,312
1
249
200944LOPEZ SALGUERO MIGUEL
09:02:57,79
606,737
2
250
172046LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:02:57,79
606,737
1
251
176445FEBRER FORNES JOSE MANUEL
09:03:02,82
605,198
2
252
151112LOS TRES MOSQUETEROS
09:03:03,09
605,116
1
253
23201CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:03:10,18
602,960
2
254
191047DERBY DE CORABIA
09:03:12,43
602,279
2
255
232011JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
09:03:15,78
601,268
1
256
172086LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:03:16,05
601,187
2
257
158115ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:03:17,73
600,681
1
258
155483GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:03:21,52
599,544
2
259
124150RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:03:21,79
599,463
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
8 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

260
185054SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:03:27,78
597,674
1
261
186355DERBY EL TORCAL
09:03:30,03
597,005
1
262
158157ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:03:33,38
596,012
1
263
155606SEGURA ALEX
09:03:39,81
594,115
1
264
123948CARMONA SUAREZ ANTONIO
09:03:41,18
593,712
2
265
137581GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:03:43,87
592,923
2
266
219671OLIVERA PEÑA MARIANO
09:03:46,56
592,136
2
267
155488GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:03:54,31
589,880
1
268
92221TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
09:03:58,32
588,720
2
269
185052SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:03:59,69
588,324
1
270
195775FAMILIA VALERO
09:04:05,69
586,599
2
271
213003FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:04:09,26
585,577
1
272
195715VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:04:11,51
584,935
2
273
229613MANZANO MARTINEZ NAIRA
09:04:12,88
584,544
1
274
212112TANDEM LOS HERMANOS
09:04:17,34
583,277
2
275
232014LOS PALOMOS HERMANOS
09:04:19,16
582,761
1
276
137579GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:04:31,10
579,402
2
277
123946CARMONA SUAREZ ANTONIO
09:04:37,10
577,728
1
278
189808RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
09:04:39,14
577,161
2
279
196256SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
09:04:46,90
575,015
2
280
213011FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:04:50,70
573,970
1
281
195374TANDEM OTERO
09:04:53,84
573,109
1
282
189807RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
09:04:54,78
572,852
2
283
230809VIDAURRE CRUZ JOSE LUIS
09:05:00,56
571,276
2
284
193233GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS 2
09:05:02,61
570,719
2
285
212947FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:05:05,33
569,981
1
286
195361TANDEM OTERO
09:05:06,93
569,549
2
287
190039PATARRITA SACE MOCHON
09:05:08,09
569,235
1
288
ID:4F2285E6
09:05:15,63
567,206
2
289
ID:4F22826C
09:05:17,02
566,834
1
290
195718VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:05:23,90
564,998
2
291
196011GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE CARLOS
09:05:26,17
564,395
1
292
191064DERBY DE CORABIA
09:05:27,99
563,912
2
293
197609DE HARO JOSE ANTONIO
09:05:34,22
562,266
2
294
133129TANDEM FERNANDEZ MONTANER
09:05:36,48
561,671
1
295
190559PATARRITA SACE MOCHON
09:05:36,76
561,597
2
296
155602SEGURA ALEX
09:05:40,57
560,598
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
9 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

297
109795TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:05:42,83
560,007
1
298
195364TANDEM OTERO
09:05:44,00
559,701
2
299
193033GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
09:05:53,53
557,224
1
300
172118LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:05:56,45
556,470
2
301
196014GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE CARLOS
09:06:05,32
554,190
1
302
135882ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
09:06:11,78
552,542
2
303
190752JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
09:06:13,61
552,076
1
304
155605SEGURA ALEX
09:06:18,54
550,827
2
305
217016EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
09:06:25,65
549,035
1
306
186677JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:06:30,34
547,860
1
307
23208CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:06:36,79
546,251
2
308
232012JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
09:06:41,70
545,033
1
309
195737VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:06:52,33
542,414
2
310
185986MONROY PERERA JOSE LUIS
09:07:34,67
532,228
2
311
232006JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
09:07:35,62
532,004
1
312
212953FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:07:51,75
528,227
2
313
186112GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN ANDRES
09:07:59,52
526,426
2
314
249816TANDEM LOS CARBAYONES
09:08:09,50
524,131
2
315
189806RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
09:08:15,32
522,802
2
316
ID:4F22E356
09:08:15,32
522,802
2
317
186356DERBY EL TORCAL
09:08:38,49
517,578
2
318
164819DERBY VALENCIA NORTE
09:08:50,88
514,827
1
319
195736VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:09:00,41
512,730
1
320
123161PAREJO GONZALEZ MANUEL
09:09:05,11
511,702
2
321
195725VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:09:08,04
511,064
2
322
214687FAYCAN
09:09:25,93
507,200
1
323
195764FAMILIA VALERO
09:09:29,52
506,431
1
324
229608MARTINEZ RAMON ANTONIO
09:09:36,88
504,863
2
325
2045326DERBY INTERNACIONAL DE BRASOW
09:09:38,49
504,521
1
326
213079FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:09:38,78
504,460
2
327
232042TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
09:09:43,92
503,372
2
328
155480GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:09:50,60
501,966
2
329
102258TANDEM ANSONERA VIVAR
09:10:07,21
498,502
1
330
216496EQUIPO BARRIONUEVO
09:10:13,23
497,258
2
331
185150COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
09:10:18,81
496,111
2
332
213384LOPEZ CONEJO ANTONIO
09:10:24,83
494,880
2
333
195742VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:10:57,69
488,263
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
10 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

334
189263ESPINOSA RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE
09:10:58,43
488,116
1
335
137540GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:11:10,85
485,662
1
336
213209EQUIPO PEREZ
09:11:21,93
483,494
1
337
149172DIMITROV NEYKOV IVAN
09:11:30,37
481,856
1
338
149509EQUIPO MAGICO GONZALEZ
09:11:35,07
480,948
2
339
155486TANDEM MINGO LAVI
09:11:39,99
480,001
2
340
154662GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:11:45,57
478,932
2
341
213208EQUIPO PEREZ
09:12:08,10
474,664
1
342
102119TANDEM ANSONERA VIVAR
09:12:09,72
474,360
2
343
190623FAMILIA JURADO
09:12:15,79
473,225
2
344
137586GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:12:22,25
472,022
2
345
137573GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:12:31,79
470,258
2
346
190744JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
09:13:37,88
458,386
1
347
124141RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:13:46,10
456,951
2
348
191069RUIZ OLIVARES JOSE LUIS
09:14:01,14
454,349
2
349
247207DEL BUSTO JOSE LUIS
09:14:06,51
453,427
2
350
185056SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:14:13,41
452,248
2
351
124139RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:14:58,15
444,749
2
352
137574GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:15:22,00
440,852
2
353
186393DERBY EL TORCAL
09:15:26,27
440,161
2
354
133124TANDEM FERNANDEZ MONTANER
09:15:27,67
439,935
2
355
192886MORENO DE LA ESPADA CRISTOBAL
09:15:33,52
438,994
2
356
192884MORENO DE LA ESPADA CRISTOBAL
09:15:38,88
438,135
2
357
227903TANDEM SANTIAGO ANTONIO
09:15:43,81
437,348
2
358
159668DIAZ PRADAS PEDRO
09:15:59,57
434,850
1
359
176362HERMANOS SERRA
09:16:13,31
432,696
1
360
217024EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
09:16:23,74
431,074
2
361
193027GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
09:16:30,43
430,041
1
362
196010GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE CARLOS
09:16:38,66
428,776
1
363
103486TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:16:40,73
428,459
1
364
213108FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:16:45,00
427,807
1
365
149362COLUMBUS NARVAEZ
09:16:45,31
427,760
2
366
212500PAJUELO OLIVERA ANTONIO
09:16:49,36
427,143
1
367
229615MARTINEZ RAMON ANTONIO
09:16:54,07
426,428
2
368
185120COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
09:17:00,10
425,516
2
369
191015RUIZ OLIVARES JOSE LUIS
09:17:01,35
425,328
2
370
155482GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:17:06,73
424,518
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
11 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

371
213018FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:17:18,32
422,785
2
372
212310AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
09:17:23,25
422,052
2
373
112360PACHECO DELGADO ANTONIO
09:17:23,78
421,973
1
374
195183EQUIPO ALAS DE LA JANDA
09:17:26,95
421,503
2
375
193221TANDEM LOS GUERREROS 2
09:17:36,94
420,029
1
376
149507EQUIPO MAGICO GONZALEZ
09:17:39,23
419,693
1
377
227906TANDEM SANTIAGO ANTONIO
09:17:43,06
419,132
1
378
191029DERBY DE CORABIA
09:17:50,19
418,090
1
379
30822TANDEM MONTANER FERNANDEZ
09:17:51,16
417,949
2
380
195187EQUIPO ALAS DE LA JANDA
09:17:57,85
416,978
1
381
133123TANDEM FERNANDEZ MONTANER
09:17:59,71
416,708
2
382
213211EQUIPO PEREZ
09:18:00,25
416,630
1
383
217021EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
09:18:02,54
416,299
1
384
124164GRUESO LOPEZ RICARDO
09:18:04,19
416,061
1
385
196959BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
09:18:12,42
414,877
1
386
212979FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA 2
09:18:17,58
414,138
2
387
195740VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:18:19,88
413,810
1
388
112136DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
09:18:22,18
413,482
1
389
109790TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:18:23,30
413,322
1
390
186678JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:18:34,84
411,686
1
391
172079LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:18:38,46
411,175
1
392
158128ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:18:38,77
411,132
2
393
23202CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:18:43,28
410,497
2
394
124161GRUESO LOPEZ RICARDO
09:18:49,10
409,682
1
395
155481GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:18:57,78
408,471
1
396
214691FAYCAN
09:19:03,31
407,704
1
397
195683TANDEM FERNANDEZ BRAVO
09:19:13,83
406,252
2
398
123949CARMONA SUAREZ ANTONIO
09:19:26,03
404,581
1
399
112065MATIAS JOSE
09:19:31,11
403,889
1
400
219603MELERO MUÑOZ DAMASO
09:19:34,51
403,427
1
401
8806TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
09:19:35,93
403,235
2
402
137584GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:19:44,61
402,062
2
403
193026GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
09:19:46,69
401,782
1
404
195733VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:19:59,77
400,030
1
405
158126ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:20:11,77
398,436
1
406
112138DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
09:20:23,31
396,916
1
407
124163GRUESO LOPEZ RICARDO
09:20:28,25
396,268
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
12 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

408
220002BERROCAL CAUSSE
09:20:48,37
393,652
1
409
186676JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:20:50,23
393,412
2
410
124148RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:20:56,71
392,578
1
411
207406REINA ANDRADES MANUEL
09:21:07,17
391,240
2
412
176375HERMANOS SERRA
09:21:09,69
390,918
1
413
172116LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:21:17,50
389,926
2
414
164833DERBY VALENCIA NORTE
09:21:18,27
389,829
1
415
196227SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
09:21:23,97
389,108
2
416
195366TANDEM OTERO
09:21:31,78
388,125
2
417
195776FAMILIA VALERO
09:21:49,93
385,860
1
418
186111GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN ANDRES
09:22:05,45
383,944
2
419
124162GRUESO LOPEZ RICARDO
09:22:10,84
383,283
1
420
112937MATIAS JOSE
09:22:22,17
381,901
2
421
149176DIMITROV NEYKOV IVAN
09:22:23,16
381,781
1
422
149508EQUIPO MAGICO GONZALEZ
09:22:25,91
381,447
1
423
113292SUCATA TEAM
09:22:29,76
380,981
2
424
102259TANDEM ANSONERA VIVAR
09:22:33,19
380,566
1
425
155603SEGURA ALEX
09:22:36,82
380,129
2
426
185040SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:22:43,97
379,270
1
427
216493EQUIPO BARRIONUEVO
09:22:46,50
378,967
1
428
154322TANDEM LOS JUSTOS
09:22:50,35
378,507
1
429
232001JIMENEZ CANTO ALBERTO
09:22:51,12
378,415
2
430
191106RUIZ OLIVARES JOSE LUIS
09:22:55,85
377,851
1
431
211272FAYCAN
09:23:03,44
376,950
1
432
124165GRUESO LOPEZ RICARDO
09:23:12,58
375,871
1
433
213010FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:23:16,21
375,444
2
434
136016TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
09:23:36,45
373,082
2
435
186108GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN ANDRES
09:23:43,82
372,229
2
436
185044SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:24:03,52
369,968
2
437
ID:4F22E366
09:24:07,17
369,552
2
438
228751GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
09:24:07,94
369,464
1
439
215145PATARRITA SACE MOCHON
09:24:12,68
368,926
1
440
232031TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
09:24:20,72
368,016
1
441
250416LOS CORZOS
09:24:21,28
367,953
2
442
195198EQUIPO ALAS DE LA JANDA
09:24:33,83
366,543
1
443
164914DERBY VALENCIA NORTE
09:24:39,35
365,926
1
444
212302AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
09:24:46,95
365,080
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
13 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

445
219628MELERO MUÑOZ DAMASO
09:24:49,27
364,822
1
446
186363DERBY EL TORCAL
09:24:54,89
364,200
1
447
186682JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:24:59,63
363,677
1
448
216803EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
09:25:05,04
363,081
2
449
186679JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:25:36,64
359,643
1
450
213103FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:25:46,44
358,589
2
451
124144RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:26:05,93
356,513
2
452
229602MARTINEZ RAMON ANTONIO
09:26:09,69
356,115
2
453
154321GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:27:05,48
350,315
2
454
176379HERMANOS SERRA
09:27:26,50
348,179
1
455
136021TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
09:27:32,12
347,612
1
456
195769FAMILIA VALERO
09:27:36,86
347,135
2
457
104104TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:27:40,85
346,735
1
458
212969W3
09:27:56,15
345,209
2
459
195726VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:28:03,75
344,456
2
460
123950CARMONA SUAREZ ANTONIO
09:28:09,60
343,878
1
461
190749JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
09:28:11,70
343,672
1
462
213086FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:28:15,79
343,270
1
463
23211CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:28:18,78
342,976
2
464
185994MONROY PERERA JOSE LUIS
09:28:32,99
341,589
1
465
219642MELERO MUÑOZ DAMASO
09:28:41,70
340,744
2
466
176374HERMANOS SERRA
09:28:44,03
340,519
2
467
232044TANDEM ALBERTO AVILA
09:28:49,22
340,018
2
468
219677MELERO MUÑOZ DAMASO
09:28:57,62
339,211
2
469
102382PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
09:28:59,51
339,030
1
470
8825TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
09:29:01,62
338,827
2
471
92212TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
09:29:03,73
338,626
1
472
190703DERBY MASPALOMAS
09:29:12,45
337,795
1
473
92222TANDEM BERNABE SERGIO CABRERA
09:29:16,54
337,406
2
474
195741VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:29:17,11
337,352
1
475
186354DERBY EL TORCAL
09:29:19,84
337,093
1
476
136017TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
09:29:24,81
336,623
1
477
213006FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:29:28,46
336,279
1
478
123171PAREJO GONZALEZ MANUEL
09:29:32,55
335,894
2
479
149168DIMITROV NEYKOV IVAN
09:29:40,16
335,180
2
480
220001BERROCAL CAUSSE
09:29:40,73
335,127
1
481
212308AGUERA CARMONA JOSE MANUEL
09:29:46,58
334,580
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
14 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

482
185155COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
09:29:49,06
334,349
2
483
195786FAMILIA VALERO
09:29:51,83
334,091
2
484
158054MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
09:30:00,54
333,283
1
485
250445GARCIA DARRIBA JOSE MARIA
09:30:03,24
333,033
1
486
123498MONROY PERERA JOSE LUIS
09:30:09,54
332,452
1
487
150030EQUIPO MAGICO GONZALEZ
09:30:20,89
331,410
1
488
158154ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:30:23,23
331,196
2
489
102416ARABOLAZA LOPEZ FRANCISCO
09:30:23,23
331,196
1
490
135902ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
09:30:28,30
330,733
1
491
103485TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:30:29,75
330,601
2
492
23216CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:30:31,21
330,468
1
493
158124ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:30:35,24
330,101
2
494
102415ARABOLAZA LOPEZ FRANCISCO
09:30:36,92
329,949
1
495
250426LOS CORZOS
09:30:40,36
329,637
2
496
227902TANDEM SANTIAGO ANTONIO
09:30:44,46
329,266
1
497
219646MELERO MUÑOZ DAMASO
09:30:49,44
328,817
1
498
158144ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:30:53,32
328,468
2
499
202445M. L. O.
09:30:58,24
328,026
1
500
159664DIAZ PRADAS PEDRO
09:31:03,00
327,600
2
501
213104FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:31:04,02
327,509
1
502
195807TEY VALERO GONZALO
09:31:06,16
327,317
2
503
202431M. L. O.
09:31:06,96
327,246
1
504
154340GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:31:11,06
326,881
1
505
113281SUCATA TEAM
09:31:14,50
326,575
2
506
186672JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:31:15,08
326,523
1
507
172124LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:31:18,08
326,257
2
508
172085LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:31:19,54
326,127
2
509
149995COLUMBUS LUIS FERNANDEZ
09:31:22,54
325,862
2
510
23214CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:31:22,54
325,862
1
511
195815TEY VALERO GONZALO
09:31:26,51
325,511
2
512
137543GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:31:27,75
325,401
1
513
191030DERBY DE CORABIA
09:31:42,57
324,099
1
514
154338GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:31:44,47
323,933
2
515
185049SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:31:50,33
323,421
2
516
185990MONROY PERERA JOSE LUIS
09:31:59,93
322,586
2
517
213014FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA
09:32:03,16
322,306
1
518
30802TANDEM MONTANER FERNANDEZ
09:32:22,84
320,612
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
15 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

519
2045330DERBY INTERNACIONAL DE BRASOW
09:32:25,19
320,410
1
520
8886TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
09:32:32,81
319,760
1
521
228735TANDEM LOS GUERREROS
09:32:35,82
319,504
1
522
195714VALERO MARTIN GONZALO
09:32:44,11
318,800
1
523
230788VIDAURRE CRUZ JOSE LUIS
09:32:55,04
317,877
1
524
149173DIMITROV NEYKOV IVAN
09:33:00,03
317,457
2
525
216492EQUIPO BARRIONUEVO
09:33:08,33
316,762
2
526
8882TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
09:33:11,34
316,510
2
527
190695DERBY MASPALOMAS
09:33:14,57
316,241
1
528
158150ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:33:16,70
316,063
1
529
23204CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:33:31,11
314,868
1
530
158049MORENO COLLADO JAVIER
09:33:31,48
314,838
2
531
150817COLUMBUS MAZARIO
09:33:33,96
314,633
2
532
195179EQUIPO ALAS DE LA JANDA
09:33:36,54
314,420
2
533
212974FAMILIA PORRITA CAYETANA 2
09:33:42,85
313,901
1
534
196974BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
09:33:47,40
313,528
1
535
214629ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
09:34:11,76
311,545
2
536
137505GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
09:34:20,05
310,876
2
537
213106FAMILIA CRUZ TABARES
09:34:27,90
310,245
2
538
158158ZARZO ANTEQUERA JOSE
09:34:32,45
309,881
2
539
149469COLUMBUS GAZAPO
09:34:39,86
309,289
1
540
113290SUCATA TEAM
09:34:58,94
307,775
2
541
99111TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:35:09,44
306,949
2
542
230793VIDAURRE CRUZ JOSE LUIS
09:35:11,32
306,801
1
543
154339GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:35:27,53
305,535
1
544
216498EQUIPO BARRIONUEVO
09:35:45,72
304,127
2
545
133126TANDEM FERNANDEZ MONTANER
09:35:46,32
304,080
1
546
191070RUIZ OLIVARES JOSE LUIS
09:35:55,68
303,361
1
547
176373HERMANOS SERRA
09:36:05,75
302,590
1
548
8843TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
09:36:11,60
302,145
2
549
194006TANDEM LOS GUERREROS
09:36:38,38
300,121
1
550
190750JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
09:36:40,96
299,928
2
551
112073MATIAS JOSE
09:36:54,76
298,897
1
552
133857TANDEM CARDON Y NUÑEZ
09:37:20,24
297,012
1
553
124138RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:37:29,64
296,322
2
554
232013LOS PALOMOS HERMANOS
09:37:54,20
294,536
1
555
196009GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE CARLOS
09:39:09,38
289,199
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
16 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

556
186360DERBY EL TORCAL
09:40:21,23
284,277
1
557
135901ROGEL DAPARTE JULIO
09:40:39,41
283,058
2
558
213600W4
09:40:41,33
282,930
1
559
155484GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:41:13,40
280,806
2
560
191037DERBY DE CORABIA
09:41:29,40
279,759
2
561
186353DERBY EL TORCAL
09:41:36,16
279,319
1
562
102385PEDRAJA FRAILE BENITO
09:41:52,60
278,254
1
563
109785TANDEM FELIX GONZALO
09:43:00,97
273,911
2
564
214681FAYCAN
09:43:19,84
272,737
2
565
229610MARTINEZ RAMON ANTONIO
09:43:31,44
272,019
1
566
112146DELGADO GONZALEZ MANUEL
09:43:45,45
271,158
1
567
186683JURADO CHIA ANTONIO
09:44:06,31
269,886
1
568
196887BORRALLO SANCHA GREGORIO
09:44:37,27
268,020
1
569
133127TANDEM FERNANDEZ MONTANER
09:44:48,20
267,367
1
570
ID:4F22E346
09:45:43,15
264,133
1
571
255762LOS PALOMOS HERMANOS
09:46:10,82
262,534
1
572
196008GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE CARLOS
09:46:36,73
261,055
2
573
185034SEVILLA PIGEONS RACE
09:46:43,05
260,696
2
574
214682FAYCAN
09:47:49,00
257,014
2
575
172130LOZANO COLOMINA ANTONIO
09:48:58,04
253,269
2
576
202437M. L. O.
09:49:01,73
253,072
2
577
189579DERBY MASPALOMAS
09:49:17,53
252,231
1
578
8881TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
09:50:15,35
249,203
1
579
124151RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
09:50:42,80
247,790
2
580
155601SEGURA ALEX
09:53:34,63
239,299
2
581
217022EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
09:54:16,83
237,302
1
582
185144COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
09:54:46,28
235,928
2
583
202436M. L. O.
09:55:12,42
234,722
2
584
155487GIMENEZ MEJIAS DAVID
09:56:48,32
230,400
2
585
23210CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
09:59:29,36
223,490
1
586
229611MANZANO MARTINEZ NAIRA
10:07:46,18
204,562
1
587
8809TANDEM PIZA VIDAL
10:12:00,72
196,055
2
588
190751JURADO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
10:13:18,81
193,585
1
589
23215CARDONA MARQUES LORENZO
10:24:02,62
175,371
1
590
124140RODRÍGUEZ MACARRO JUAN F
10:24:07,43
175,248
1
591
30819TANDEM MONTANER FERNANDEZ
10:34:40,02
160,427
1
592
249719TANDEM LOS CARBAYONES
11:16:08,88
120,374
1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
fecha
14.08.2017
lista de clasificación
horario
21:46:58
vuelo de entrenamiento
página:
17 / 17
1:R500000303 2:R500100303
clasif
número de palomanombre del colombófilo
horario de
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

593
193035GUERRERO BERNABE JUAN JESUS
11:17:11,34
119,625
2
594
191112RUIZ OLIVARES JOSE LUIS
11:56:36,05
96,805
2
595
249725TANDEM LOS CARBAYONES
17:06:06,17
38,751
1
596
186351DERBY EL TORCAL
18:57:52,63
31,853
1
597
216804EQUIPO LOS TRUJILLOS
19:04:43,16
31,509
2
598
194009TANDEM LOS GUERREROS
19:07:40,78
31,363
2
599
197608DE HARO JOSE ANTONIO
19:42:16,67
29,749
1
600
186395DERBY EL TORCAL
19:56:51,20
29,118
1
601
196220SANCHA DIAZ ADAN
20:18:34,75
28,225
2
602
185140COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
20:37:46,86
27,480
2